DICOFRE |
FREGUESIA |
MUNICIPIO |
010109 |
FERMENTELOS |
ÁGUEDA |
010317 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ARCOS E MOGOFORES |
ANADIA |
010501 |
ARADAS |
AVEIRO |
010502 |
CACIA |
AVEIRO |
010505 |
ESGUEIRA |
AVEIRO |
010508 |
OLIVEIRINHA |
AVEIRO |
010510 |
SÃO BERNARDO |
AVEIRO |
010513 |
SANTA JOANA |
AVEIRO |
010515 |
EIXO E EIROL |
AVEIRO |
010517 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE GLÓRIA E VERA CRUZ |
AVEIRO |
010702 |
ESPINHO |
ESPINHO |
010704 |
PARAMOS |
ESPINHO |
010705 |
SILVALDE |
ESPINHO |
010706 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ANTA E GUETIM |
ESPINHO |
010805 |
PARDILHÓ |
ESTARREJA |
010806 |
SALREU |
ESTARREJA |
010808 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE BEDUÍDO E VEIROS |
ESTARREJA |
010809 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CANELAS E FERMELÃ |
ESTARREJA |
010901 |
ARGONCILHE |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010902 |
ARRIFANA |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010907 |
FIÃES |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010908 |
FORNOS |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010913 |
LOUROSA |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010914 |
MILHEIRÓS DE POIARES |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010916 |
MOZELOS |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010917 |
NOGUEIRA DA REGEDOURA |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010918 |
SÃO PAIO DE OLEIROS |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010919 |
PAÇOS DE BRANDÃO |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010921 |
RIO MEÃO |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010922 |
ROMARIZ |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010924 |
SANGUEDO |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010925 |
SANTA MARIA DE LAMAS |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010926 |
SÃO JOÃO DE VER |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010932 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CALDAS DE SÃO JORGE E PIGEIROS |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010934 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE LOBÃO, GIÃO, LOUREDO E GUISANDE |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010935 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA, TRAVANCA, SANFINS E ESPARGO |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
010936 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SÃO MIGUEL DO SOUTO E MOSTEIRÔ |
SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA |
011008 |
ÍLHAVO (SÃO SALVADOR) |
ÍLHAVO |
011301 |
CARREGOSA |
OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS |
011302 |
CESAR |
OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS |
011303 |
FAJÕES |
OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS |
011305 |
MACIEIRA DE SARNES |
OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS |
011318 |
SÃO ROQUE |
OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS |
011319 |
VILA DE CUCUJÃES |
OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS |
011320 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE NOGUEIRA DO CRAVO E PINDELO |
OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS |
011321 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS, SANTIAGO DA RIBA-UL, UL, MACINHATA DA SEIXA E MADAIL |
OLIVEIRA DE AZEMÉIS |
011405 |
PALHAÇA |
OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO |
011502 |
CORTEGAÇA |
OVAR |
011503 |
ESMORIZ |
OVAR |
011504 |
MACEDA |
OVAR |
011509 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE OVAR, SÃO JOÃO, ARADA E SÃO VICENTE DE PEREIRA JUSÃ |
OVAR |
011601 |
SÃO JOÃO DA MADEIRA |
SÃO JOÃO DA MADEIRA |
020503 |
BERINGEL |
BEJA |
020521 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE BEJA (SANTIAGO MAIOR E SÃO JOÃO BAPTISTA) |
BEJA |
030127 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE FERREIROS, PROZELO E BESTEIROS |
AMARES |
030209 |
ARCOZELO |
BARCELOS |
030319 |
GUALTAR |
BRAGA |
030331 |
PALMEIRA |
BRAGA |
030349 |
BRAGA (SÃO VICENTE) |
BRAGA |
030351 |
BRAGA (SÃO VÍTOR) |
BRAGA |
030364 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE BRAGA (MAXIMINOS, SÉ E CIVIDADE) |
BRAGA |
030365 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE BRAGA (SÃO JOSÉ DE SÃO LÁZARO E SÃO JOÃO DO SOUTO) |
BRAGA |
030367 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CELEIRÓS, AVELEDA E VIMIEIRO |
BRAGA |
030371 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE FERREIROS E GONDIZALVES |
BRAGA |
030373 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE LOMAR E ARCOS |
BRAGA |
030375 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE MERELIM (SÃO PEDRO) E FROSSOS |
BRAGA |
030377 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE NOGUEIRA, FRAIÃO E LAMAÇÃES |
BRAGA |
030378 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE NOGUEIRÓ E TENÕES |
BRAGA |
030379 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE REAL, DUME E SEMELHE |
BRAGA |
030616 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE APÚLIA E FÃO |
ESPOSENDE |
030618 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ESPOSENDE, MARINHAS E GANDRA |
ESPOSENDE |
030709 |
FAFE |
FAFE |
030804 |
AZURÉM |
GUIMARÃES |
030807 |
BRITO |
GUIMARÃES |
030808 |
CALDELAS |
GUIMARÃES |
030812 |
COSTA |
GUIMARÃES |
030813 |
CREIXOMIL |
GUIMARÃES |
030815 |
FERMENTÕES |
GUIMARÃES |
030821 |
GONDAR |
GUIMARÃES |
030823 |
GUARDIZELA |
GUIMARÃES |
030830 |
MESÃO FRIO |
GUIMARÃES |
030831 |
MOREIRA DE CÓNEGOS |
GUIMARÃES |
030832 |
NESPEREIRA |
GUIMARÃES |
030854 |
SELHO (SÃO JORGE) |
GUIMARÃES |
030871 |
URGEZES |
GUIMARÃES |
030884 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE OLIVEIRA, SÃO PAIO E SÃO SEBASTIÃO |
GUIMARÃES |
031204 |
BAIRRO |
VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO |
031213 |
DELÃES |
VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO |
031219 |
JOANE |
VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO |
031224 |
LOUSADO |
VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO |
031234 |
RIBA DE AVE |
VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO |
031235 |
RIBEIRÃO |
VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO |
031250 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ANTAS E ABADE DE VERMOIM |
VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO |
031260 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO E CALENDÁRIO |
VILA NOVA DE FAMALICÃO |
031408 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CALDAS DE VIZELA (SÃO MIGUEL E SÃO JOÃO) |
VIZELA |
040257 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SÉ, SANTA MARIA E MEIXEDO |
BRAGANÇA |
040721 |
MIRANDELA |
MIRANDELA |
050305 |
BOIDOBRA |
COVILHÃ |
050333 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CANTAR-GALO E VILA DO CARVALHO |
COVILHÃ |
060201 |
ANÇÃ |
CANTANHEDE |
060318 |
SANTO ANTÓNIO DOS OLIVAIS |
COIMBRA |
060324 |
SÃO SILVESTRE |
COIMBRA |
060334 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE COIMBRA (SÉ NOVA, SANTA CRUZ, ALMEDINA E SÃO BARTOLOMEU) |
COIMBRA |
060335 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE EIRAS E SÃO PAULO DE FRADES |
COIMBRA |
060336 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SANTA CLARA E CASTELO VIEGAS |
COIMBRA |
060512 |
TAVAREDE |
FIGUEIRA DA FOZ |
060520 |
BUARCOS |
FIGUEIRA DA FOZ |
061008 |
PEREIRA |
MONTEMOR-O-VELHO |
061106 |
LAGARES |
OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITAL |
061124 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITAL E SÃO PAIO DE GRAMAÇOS |
OLIVEIRA DO HOSPITAL |
070206 |
VIMIEIRO |
ARRAIOLOS |
070515 |
CANAVIAIS |
ÉVORA |
070522 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE BACELO E SENHORA DA SAÚDE |
ÉVORA |
070524 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE MALAGUEIRA E HORTA DAS FIGUEIRAS |
ÉVORA |
080506 |
MONTENEGRO |
FARO |
080508 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE FARO (SÉ E SÃO PEDRO) |
FARO |
080607 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ESTÔMBAR E PARCHAL |
LAGOA |
080608 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE LAGOA E CARVOEIRO |
LAGOA |
080708 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE LAGOS (SÃO SEBASTIÃO E SANTA MARIA) |
LAGOS |
081003 |
OLHÃO |
OLHÃO |
081005 |
QUELFES |
OLHÃO |
081103 |
PORTIMÃO |
PORTIMÃO |
090625 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE GOUVEIA (SÃO PEDRO E SÃO JULIÃO) |
GOUVEIA |
090758 |
GUARDA |
GUARDA |
091216 |
SANTIAGO |
SEIA |
091233 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SEIA, SÃO ROMÃO E LAPA DOS DINHEIROS |
SEIA |
100104 |
BÁRRIO |
ALCOBAÇA |
100109 |
MAIORGA |
ALCOBAÇA |
100505 |
PÓ |
BOMBARRAL |
100617 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CALDAS DA RAINHA - NOSSA SENHORA DO PÓPULO, COTO E SÃO GREGÓRIO |
CALDAS DA RAINHA |
100618 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CALDAS DA RAINHA - SANTO ONOFRE E SERRA DO BOURO |
CALDAS DA RAINHA |
100933 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE LEIRIA, POUSOS, BARREIRA E CORTES |
LEIRIA |
100934 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE MARRAZES E BAROSA |
LEIRIA |
101001 |
MARINHA GRANDE |
MARINHA GRANDE |
101102 |
NAZARÉ |
NAZARÉ |
101103 |
VALADO DOS FRADES |
NAZARÉ |
101203 |
OLHO MARINHO |
ÓBIDOS |
101209 |
USSEIRA |
ÓBIDOS |
101405 |
SERRA D'EL-REI |
PENICHE |
101406 |
FERREL |
PENICHE |
101407 |
PENICHE |
PENICHE |
101608 |
MIRA DE AIRE |
PORTO DE MÓS |
110119 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ALENQUER (SANTO ESTÊVÃO E TRIANA) |
ALENQUER |
110120 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CARREGADO E CADAFAIS |
ALENQUER |
110202 |
ARRUDA DOS VINHOS |
ARRUDA DOS VINHOS |
110304 |
AZAMBUJA |
AZAMBUJA |
110501 |
ALCABIDECHE |
CASCAIS |
110506 |
SÃO DOMINGOS DE RANA |
CASCAIS |
110507 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CARCAVELOS E PAREDE |
CASCAIS |
110508 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CASCAIS E ESTORIL |
CASCAIS |
110601 |
AJUDA |
LISBOA |
110602 |
ALCÂNTARA |
LISBOA |
110607 |
BEATO |
LISBOA |
110608 |
BENFICA |
LISBOA |
110610 |
CAMPOLIDE |
LISBOA |
110611 |
CARNIDE |
LISBOA |
110618 |
LUMIAR |
LISBOA |
110621 |
MARVILA |
LISBOA |
110633 |
OLIVAIS |
LISBOA |
110639 |
SÃO DOMINGOS DE BENFICA |
LISBOA |
110654 |
ALVALADE |
LISBOA |
110655 |
AREEIRO |
LISBOA |
110656 |
ARROIOS |
LISBOA |
110657 |
AVENIDAS NOVAS |
LISBOA |
110658 |
BELÉM |
LISBOA |
110659 |
CAMPO DE OURIQUE |
LISBOA |
110660 |
ESTRELA |
LISBOA |
110662 |
PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES |
LISBOA |
110663 |
PENHA DE FRANÇA |
LISBOA |
110664 |
SANTA CLARA |
LISBOA |
110666 |
SANTO ANTÓNIO |
LISBOA |
110667 |
SÃO VICENTE |
LISBOA |
110707 |
LOURES |
LOURES |
110726 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE MOSCAVIDE E PORTELA |
LOURES |
110727 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SACAVÉM E PRIOR VELHO |
LOURES |
110728 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SANTA IRIA DE AZOIA, SÃO JOÃO DA TALHA E BOBADELA |
LOURES |
110730 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SANTO ANTÓNIO DOS CAVALEIROS E FRIELAS |
LOURES |
110731 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CAMARATE, UNHOS E APELAÇÃO |
LOURES |
110921 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE MALVEIRA E SÃO MIGUEL DE ALCAINÇA |
MAFRA |
111002 |
BARCARENA |
OEIRAS |
111009 |
PORTO SALVO |
OEIRAS |
111012 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ALGÉS, LINDA-A-VELHA E CRUZ QUEBRADA-DAFUNDO |
OEIRAS |
111013 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CARNAXIDE E QUEIJAS |
OEIRAS |
111014 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE OEIRAS E SÃO JULIÃO DA BARRA, PAÇO DE ARCOS E CAXIAS |
OEIRAS |
111102 |
ALGUEIRÃO-MEM MARTINS |
SINTRA |
111105 |
COLARES |
SINTRA |
111108 |
RIO DE MOURO |
SINTRA |
111115 |
CASAL DE CAMBRA |
SINTRA |
111122 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE AGUALVA E MIRA-SINTRA |
SINTRA |
111124 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DO CACÉM E SÃO MARCOS |
SINTRA |
111125 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE MASSAMÁ E MONTE ABRAÃO |
SINTRA |
111126 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE QUELUZ E BELAS |
SINTRA |
111128 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SINTRA (SANTA MARIA E SÃO MIGUEL, SÃO MARTINHO E SÃO PEDRO DE PENAFERRIM) |
SINTRA |
111326 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE TORRES VEDRAS (SÃO PEDRO, SANTIAGO, SANTA MARIA DO CASTELO E SÃO MIGUEL) E MATACÃES |
TORRES VEDRAS |
111408 |
VIALONGA |
VILA FRANCA DE XIRA |
111409 |
VILA FRANCA DE XIRA |
VILA FRANCA DE XIRA |
111412 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ALHANDRA, SÃO JOÃO DOS MONTES E CALHANDRIZ |
VILA FRANCA DE XIRA |
111413 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ALVERCA DO RIBATEJO E SOBRALINHO |
VILA FRANCA DE XIRA |
111414 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CASTANHEIRA DO RIBATEJO E CACHOEIRAS |
VILA FRANCA DE XIRA |
111415 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE PÓVOA DE SANTA IRIA E FORTE DA CASA |
VILA FRANCA DE XIRA |
111512 |
ALFRAGIDE |
AMADORA |
111513 |
ÁGUAS LIVRES |
AMADORA |
111514 |
ENCOSTA DO SOL |
AMADORA |
111515 |
FALAGUEIRA-VENDA NOVA |
AMADORA |
111516 |
MINA DE ÁGUA |
AMADORA |
111517 |
VENTEIRA |
AMADORA |
111603 |
ODIVELAS |
ODIVELAS |
111608 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE PONTINHA E FAMÕES |
ODIVELAS |
111609 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE PÓVOA DE SANTO ADRIÃO E OLIVAL BASTO |
ODIVELAS |
111610 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE RAMADA E CANEÇAS |
ODIVELAS |
120715 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE TERRUGEM E VILA BOIM |
ELVAS |
121101 |
ASSUMAR |
MONFORTE |
130142 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE AMARANTE (SÃO GONÇALO), MADALENA, CEPELOS E GATÃO |
AMARANTE |
130335 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE MARGARIDE (SANTA EULÁLIA), VÁRZEA, LAGARES, VARZIELA E MOURE |
FELGUEIRAS |
130408 |
RIO TINTO |
GONDOMAR |
130412 |
BAGUIM DO MONTE (RIO TINTO) |
GONDOMAR |
130413 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE FÂNZERES E SÃO PEDRO DA COVA |
GONDOMAR |
130415 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE GONDOMAR (SÃO COSME), VALBOM E JOVIM |
GONDOMAR |
130528 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CRISTELOS, BOIM E ORDEM |
LOUSADA |
130531 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE NESPEREIRA E CASAIS |
LOUSADA |
130532 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SILVARES, PIAS, NOGUEIRA E ALVARENGA |
LOUSADA |
130601 |
ÁGUAS SANTAS |
MAIA |
130608 |
MILHEIRÓS |
MAIA |
130609 |
MOREIRA |
MAIA |
130613 |
SÃO PEDRO FINS |
MAIA |
130616 |
VILA NOVA DA TELHA |
MAIA |
130617 |
PEDROUÇOS |
MAIA |
130618 |
CASTÊLO DA MAIA |
MAIA |
130619 |
CIDADE DA MAIA |
MAIA |
130620 |
NOGUEIRA E SILVA ESCURA |
MAIA |
130811 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CUSTÓIAS, LEÇA DO BALIO E GUIFÕES |
MATOSINHOS |
130812 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE MATOSINHOS E LEÇA DA PALMEIRA |
MATOSINHOS |
130813 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE PERAFITA, LAVRA E SANTA CRUZ DO BISPO |
MATOSINHOS |
130814 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SÃO MAMEDE DE INFESTA E SENHORA DA HORA |
MATOSINHOS |
130908 |
FREAMUNDE |
PAÇOS DE FERREIRA |
130910 |
MEIXOMIL |
PAÇOS DE FERREIRA |
130918 |
PAÇOS DE FERREIRA |
PAÇOS DE FERREIRA |
131003 |
BALTAR |
PAREDES |
131008 |
CETE |
PAREDES |
131013 |
LORDELO |
PAREDES |
131018 |
REBORDOSA |
PAREDES |
131022 |
VANDOMA |
PAREDES |
131025 |
PAREDES |
PAREDES |
131113 |
GALEGOS |
PENAFIEL |
131115 |
IRIVO |
PENAFIEL |
131128 |
RANS |
PENAFIEL |
131139 |
PENAFIEL |
PENAFIEL |
131202 |
BONFIM |
PORTO |
131203 |
CAMPANHÃ |
PORTO |
131210 |
PARANHOS |
PORTO |
131211 |
RAMALDE |
PORTO |
131216 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ALDOAR, FOZ DO DOURO E NEVOGILDE |
PORTO |
131217 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CEDOFEITA, SANTO ILDEFONSO, SÉ, MIRAGAIA, SÃO NICOLAU E VITÓRIA |
PORTO |
131218 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE LORDELO DO OURO E MASSARELOS |
PORTO |
131315 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DA PÓVOA DE VARZIM, BEIRIZ E ARGIVAI |
PÓVOA DE VARZIM |
131405 |
AVES |
SANTO TIRSO |
131501 |
ALFENA |
VALONGO |
131503 |
ERMESINDE |
VALONGO |
131505 |
VALONGO |
VALONGO |
131506 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CAMPO E SOBRADO |
VALONGO |
131604 |
AZURARA |
VILA DO CONDE |
131613 |
LABRUGE |
VILA DO CONDE |
131616 |
MINDELO |
VILA DO CONDE |
131627 |
VILA CHÃ |
VILA DO CONDE |
131628 |
VILA DO CONDE |
VILA DO CONDE |
131630 |
VILAR DE PINHEIRO |
VILA DO CONDE |
131701 |
ARCOZELO |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131702 |
AVINTES |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131703 |
CANELAS |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131704 |
CANIDELO |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131709 |
MADALENA |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131712 |
OLIVEIRA DO DOURO |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131717 |
SÃO FÉLIX DA MARINHA |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131723 |
VILAR DE ANDORINHO |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131725 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE GRIJÓ E SERMONDE |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131726 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE GULPILHARES E VALADARES |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131727 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE MAFAMUDE E VILAR DO PARAÍSO |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131728 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE PEDROSO E SEIXEZELO |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131730 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SANTA MARINHA E SÃO PEDRO DA AFURADA |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131731 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SERZEDO E PEROSINHO |
VILA NOVA DE GAIA |
131810 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE BOUGADO (SÃO MARTINHO E SANTIAGO) |
TROFA |
131811 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CORONADO (SÃO ROMÃO E SÃO MAMEDE) |
TROFA |
140301 |
ALMEIRIM |
ALMEIRIM |
140401 |
ALPIARÇA |
ALPIARÇA |
140501 |
BENAVENTE |
BENAVENTE |
140502 |
SAMORA CORREIA |
BENAVENTE |
141001 |
SÃO JOÃO BAPTISTA |
ENTRONCAMENTO |
141202 |
GOLEGÃ |
GOLEGÃ |
141633 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SANTARÉM (MARVILA), SANTA IRIA DA RIBEIRA DE SANTARÉM, SANTARÉM (SÃO SALVADOR) E SANTARÉM (SÃO NICOLAU) |
SANTARÉM |
141821 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE TOMAR (SÃO JOÃO BAPTISTA) E SANTA MARIA DOS OLIVAIS |
TOMAR |
141910 |
RIACHOS |
TORRES NOVAS |
141920 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE TORRES NOVAS (SANTA MARIA, SALVADOR E SANTIAGO) |
TORRES NOVAS |
141921 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE TORRES NOVAS (SÃO PEDRO), LAPAS E RIBEIRA BRANCA |
TORRES NOVAS |
142115 |
NOSSA SENHORA DA PIEDADE |
OURÉM |
150201 |
ALCOCHETE |
ALCOCHETE |
150202 |
SAMOUCO |
ALCOCHETE |
150303 |
COSTA DA CAPARICA |
ALMADA |
150312 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ALMADA, COVA DA PIEDADE, PRAGAL E CACILHAS |
ALMADA |
150313 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CAPARICA E TRAFARIA |
ALMADA |
150314 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE CHARNECA DE CAPARICA E SOBREDA |
ALMADA |
150315 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE LARANJEIRO E FEIJÓ |
ALMADA |
150407 |
SANTO ANTÓNIO DA CHARNECA |
BARREIRO |
150409 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE ALTO DO SEIXALINHO, SANTO ANDRÉ E VERDERENA |
BARREIRO |
150410 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE BARREIRO E LAVRADIO |
BARREIRO |
150601 |
ALHOS VEDROS |
MOITA |
150603 |
MOITA |
MOITA |
150607 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE BAIXA DA BANHEIRA E VALE DA AMOREIRA |
MOITA |
150608 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE GAIO-ROSÁRIO E SARILHOS PEQUENOS |
MOITA |
150704 |
SARILHOS GRANDES |
MONTIJO |
150710 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE MONTIJO E AFONSOEIRO |
MONTIJO |
150803 |
PINHAL NOVO |
PALMELA |
151002 |
AMORA |
SEIXAL |
151005 |
CORROIOS |
SEIXAL |
151007 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DO SEIXAL, ARRENTELA E ALDEIA DE PAIO PIRES |
SEIXAL |
151102 |
SESIMBRA (SANTIAGO) |
SESIMBRA |
151103 |
QUINTA DO CONDE |
SESIMBRA |
151205 |
SETÚBAL (SÃO SEBASTIÃO) |
SETÚBAL |
151208 |
SADO |
SETÚBAL |
151209 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE AZEITÃO (SÃO LOURENÇO E SÃO SIMÃO) |
SETÚBAL |
151210 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE SETÚBAL (SÃO JULIÃO, NOSSA SENHORA DA ANUNCIADA E SANTA MARIA DA GRAÇA) |
SETÚBAL |
160217 |
VILA PRAIA DE ÂNCORA |
CAMINHA |
160905 |
AREOSA |
VIANA DO CASTELO |
160948 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE VIANA DO CASTELO (SANTA MARIA MAIOR E MONSERRATE) E MEADELA |
VIANA DO CASTELO |
171415 |
MATEUS |
VILA REAL |
171438 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE VILA REAL (NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO, SÃO PEDRO E SÃO DINIS) |
VILA REAL |
182301 |
ABRAVESES |
VISEU |
182304 |
BODIOSA |
VISEU |
182306 |
CAMPO |
VISEU |
182318 |
MUNDÃO |
VISEU |
182319 |
ORGENS |
VISEU |
182321 |
RANHADOS |
VISEU |
182323 |
RIO DE LOBA |
VISEU |
182327 |
SÃO JOÃO DE LOUROSA |
VISEU |
182338 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE FAÍL E VILA CHÃ DE SÁ |
VISEU |
182341 |
UNIÃO DAS FREGUESIAS DE VISEU |
VISEU |
310201 |
CÂMARA DE LOBOS |
CÂMARA DE LOBOS |
310301 |
IMACULADO CORAÇÃO DE MARIA |
FUNCHAL |
310302 |
MONTE |
FUNCHAL |
310303 |
FUNCHAL (SANTA LUZIA) |
FUNCHAL |
310304 |
FUNCHAL (SANTA MARIA MAIOR) |
FUNCHAL |
310305 |
SANTO ANTÓNIO |
FUNCHAL |
310306 |
SÃO GONÇALO |
FUNCHAL |
310307 |
SÃO MARTINHO |
FUNCHAL |
310308 |
FUNCHAL (SÃO PEDRO) |
FUNCHAL |
310310 |
FUNCHAL (SÉ) |
FUNCHAL |
310401 |
ÁGUA DE PENA |
MACHICO |
310402 |
CANIÇAL |
MACHICO |
310403 |
MACHICO |
MACHICO |
310802 |
CAMACHA |
SANTA CRUZ |
310803 |
CANIÇO |
SANTA CRUZ |
310804 |
GAULA |
SANTA CRUZ |
310805 |
SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
420101 |
ÁGUA DE PAU |
LAGOA |
420103 |
LAGOA (NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSÁRIO) |
LAGOA |
420104 |
LAGOA (SANTA CRUZ) |
LAGOA |
420105 |
RIBEIRA CHÃ |
LAGOA |
420304 |
CAPELAS |
PONTA DELGADA |
420307 |
FAJÃ DE CIMA |
PONTA DELGADA |
420308 |
FENAIS DA LUZ |
PONTA DELGADA |
420312 |
PONTA DELGADA (SÃO SEBASTIÃO) |
PONTA DELGADA |
420314 |
PONTA DELGADA (SÃO PEDRO) |
PONTA DELGADA |
420315 |
RELVA |
PONTA DELGADA |
420317 |
ROSTO DO CÃO (LIVRAMENTO) |
PONTA DELGADA |
420318 |
ROSTO DO CÃO (SÃO ROQUE) |
PONTA DELGADA |
420321 |
SÃO VICENTE FERREIRA |
PONTA DELGADA |
420325 |
SANTA CLARA |
PONTA DELGADA |
420501 |
CALHETAS |
RIBEIRA GRANDE |
420506 |
PICO DA PEDRA |
RIBEIRA GRANDE |
420509 |
RIBEIRA GRANDE (CONCEIÇÃO) |
RIBEIRA GRANDE |
420510 |
RIBEIRA GRANDE (MATRIZ) |
RIBEIRA GRANDE |
420511 |
RIBEIRA SECA |
RIBEIRA GRANDE |
420601 |
ÁGUA DE ALTO |
VILA FRANCA DO CAMPO |
420603 |
RIBEIRA DAS TAÍNHAS |
VILA FRANCA DO CAMPO |
420604 |
VILA FRANCA DO CAMPO (SÃO MIGUEL) |
VILA FRANCA DO CAMPO |
420605 |
VILA FRANCA DO CAMPO (SÃO PEDRO) |
VILA FRANCA DO CAMPO |
430102 |
ANGRA (NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO) |
ANGRA DO HEROÍSMO |
430103 |
ANGRA (SANTA LUZIA) |
ANGRA DO HEROÍSMO |
430104 |
ANGRA (SÃO PEDRO) |
ANGRA DO HEROÍSMO |
430110 |
POSTO SANTO |
ANGRA DO HEROÍSMO |
430116 |
SÃO MATEUS DA CALHETA |
ANGRA DO HEROÍSMO |
430203 |
CABO DA PRAIA |
PRAIA DA VITÓRIA |
430206 |
LAJES |
PRAIA DA VITÓRIA |
430208 |
QUATRO RIBEIRAS |
PRAIA DA VITÓRIA |
470105 |
FLAMENGOS |
HORTA |
470106 |
HORTA (ANGÚSTIAS) |
HORTA |
470110 |
PRAIA DO ALMOXARIFE |
HORTA |